Russian Version
Lokomotiv Video
24.07.2004 Moscow Lokomotiv - Dynamo 2:1 Khokhlov (1:1)
Evseev (2:1)
17.07.2004 Saint-Petersburg Zenit - Lokomotiv 0:2 Sychev (0:1)
Pimenov (0:2)
10.07.2004 Moscow Lokomotiv - Krylya Sovetov 1:0 Khokhlov (1:0)
07.07.2004 Moscow Dynamo - Lokomotiv 2:4 Evseev (1:2)
Sychev (2:2)
Parks (2:3)
Sychev (2:4)
15.05.2004 Vladikavkaz Alania - Lokomotiv 1:2 Loskov (0:1)
Obiorah (1:2)
08.05.2004 Moscow Lokomotiv - Kuban 3:0 Khokhlov (1:0)
Sychev (2:0)
Loskov (3:0)
Cross-bar
01.05.2004 Rostov-na-Donu Rostov - Lokomotiv 1:2 Sychev (0:1)
Sychev (0:2)
24.04.2004 Volgograd Rotor - Lokomotiv 2:2 Sychev (0:1)
Sychev (2:2)
10.04.2004 Ramenskoye Saturn - Lokomotiv 1:2 Sychev (1:0)
Pimenov (2:0)
31.03.2004 Moscow Lokomotiv - Belarus 1:3 Parks (1:1)
28.03.2004 Moscow Torpedo - Lokomotiv - 1:1 Bilyaletdinov (1:0)
24.03.2004 Moscow Lokomotiv - Rubin Kazan 1:0 Izmailov (1:0)
21.03.2004 Moscow Lokomotiv - Amkar Perm 0:0 Ovchinnikov penalty save
15.03.2004 Moscow Lokomotiv - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 Izmailov (1:0)
Sychev (2:0)
Sychev (3:0)
24.02.2004 Moscow Lokomotiv - Monaco 2:1 Izmailov (1:0)
Maminov (2:0)
25.11.2003 Moscow Lokomotiv - Dynamo Kiev 3:2 Buznuikin (1:0)
Ignashevich (2:1)
Parks (3:2)
19.11.2003 Cardiff Wales - Russia 0:1 Evseev (0:1)
Evseev (!)
5.11.2003 Milan Inter Milan - Lokomotiv 1:1 Loskov (1:1)
Loskov (1:1)
21.10.2003 Moscow Lokomotiv - Inter Milan 3:0 Loskov (1:0)
Ashvetia (2:0)
Khokhlov (3:0)
16.10.2003 Moscow Lokomotiv - Shinnik Yaroslavl 6:1 Khokhlov (1:0)
Ashvetia (2:0)
Izmailov (3:0)
Loskov (4:0)
Ashvetia (5:1)
Buznikin (6:1)
21.09.2003 Moscow Torpedo-Metallurg Moscow - Lokomotiv 1:3 Loskov (0:1)
Buznikin (1:2)
Loskov (1:3)
08.09.2003 Dublin Ireland - Russia 1:1 Ignashevich (1:1)
01.09.2003 Moscow Lokomotiv - Krylia Sovetov Samara 2:1 Ashvetia (1:1)
Loskov (2:1)
27.08.2003 Moscow Lokomotiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:1 Ashvetia (1:0)
Ashvetia (2:0)
Ignashevich (3:1)
23.08.2003 Moscow Lokomotiv - Saturn-REN TV Ramenskoe 2:1 Loskov (1:1)
Evseev (2:1)
17.08.2003 Moscow Rostov - Lokomotiv 1:1 Maminov (0:1)
20.07.2003 Moscow Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv 1:1 Loskov (0:1)
15.07.2003 Moscow Lokomotiv - CSKA Moscow 1:3 Ashvetia (1:3)
11.07.2003 Moscow Lokomotiv - Rubin Kazan 1:1 Buznikin (1:0)
27.06.2003 Kazan Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv 3:1 Izmailov (0:1)
23.06.2003 Moscow Lokomotiv - Dynamo Moscow 2:1 Buznikin (1:0)
Asatiani (2:0)
19.06.2003 Volgograd Rotor Volgograd - Lokomotiv 0:2 Parks (0:1)
Loskov (0:2)
11.06.2003 Moscow Lokomotiv - Spartak Moscow 2:1 Ignashevich (1:0)
Evseev (2:0)
30.04.2003 Tbilisi Georgia - Russia 1:0 Asatiani (1:0)
24.04.2003 Moscow Lokomotiv -- Torpedo-Metallurg Moscow 1:0 Parks (1:0)
19.04.2003 Vladikavkaz Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz - Lokomotiv 3:2 Julio Cesar (3:1)
Loskov (3:2)
11.04.2003 Moscow Lokomotiv - Torpedo Moscow 1:2 Parks (1:0)
Rambler's Top100